CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Vrchota | AFH 22 | Klub HOP | 98 | ||
EZ | Tomáš Rendla | AS 33Es 18m | Klub HOP | 122 | |
8436 | Jaromír Vlk | AK Šumperk | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
4321 | Petr Vězda | AK Medlánky | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
6800 | Klára Teichmannová | AK Hronov | SZD-30 Pirat | Klub HOP | 81 |
6445 | Ondřej Teichman | AK Dvůr Králové n/L | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8412 | Miroslav Štěpán | AK Žamberk | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
6446 | Milan Svoboda | AK Havlíčkův Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8425 | Wolfgang Sluka | AK Liberec | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
0402 | Jiří Slouka | AK Medlánky | M 16 | Klub HOP | 0 |
EZ | Oldřich Slavíček | AK Hronov | AS 33Es 18m | Klub HOP | 122 |
2412 | Petr Seibrt | AK Náchod | VT-16 Orlik | Klub HOP | 80.4 |
6429 | Dušan Patočka | AK Vrchlabí | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
2903 | Michal Ondráček | AK Medlánky | M 28 | Klub HOP | 83.6 |
2901 | Michal Nutil | AK Náchod | M-35 | Klub HOP | 88.8 |
7425 | Jana Mezerová | AK Raná | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8401 | Tomáš Mezera | AK Raná | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8430 | Miroslav Major | AK Kralupy | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
7445 | Šárka Lochová | AK Šumperk | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
9781 | Josef Linhart | AK Medlánky | K 6 E | Klub HOP | 79.8 |
4314 | Ivan Kuželka | AK Havlíčkův Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8406 | Karel Kotlán | AK Medlánky | VT 116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
8431 | Petr Kapounek | AK Kroměříž | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
5684 | Jakub Ježek | AK Ústí n/O | K 6 B | Klub HOP | 79.3 |
6922 | Matěj Jelínek | AK Hronov | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
7402 | Michal Janda | AK Broumov | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
2429 | Michal Hrůza | AK Břeclav | VT-16 Orlik | Klub HOP | 80.4 |
7403 | Tomáš Holenda | AK Havlíčkův Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | Klub HOP | 81.2 |
2403 | Jaromír Hendrych | AK Raná | M-35 | Klub HOP | 88.8 |
2415 | Miroslav Burdych | AK Náchod | VT-16 Orlik | Klub HOP | 80.4 |
007 | L.Šrámová/ V.Šrám | AK Plasy/AK Broumov | Nimbus 4DM (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 122.5 |
DS | Tomáš Talanda | AK Křižanov | ASW 19 B (voda) | Kombi mix PPF | 101.8 |
SB | Jaroslav Šefc | AK Bromov | ASH 26 E WL (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 118 |
V1 | Jiří Suchomel | AK Broumov | Janus 18.2m (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 100 |
SNeK | Zdeněk Schenk | AK Hranice | Ventus cm 17,6m (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 115.3 |
PM | M.+J. Plecháč | AK Hronov | Nimbus 2 WL (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 112.7 |
AR | M.Nývlt/ P.Hartmann | AK Hronov | Arcus M (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 115.2 |
JN | Michal Malý | AK Broumov | Ventus c 17,6 (voda) | Kombi mix PPF | 117.1 |
VK | Václav Kult | AK Broumov | Nimbus 2 b WL (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 112.7 |
XE | Martin Kočí | AK Ústí n/O | Discus b (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 103.8 |
GJ | B. Fišarová/ G.Jakl | AK Pivo | Janus 18.2m (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 100 |
PF | Petr Fišar | AK Ústí nad Orlicí | Mosquito b (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 104.2 |
MC | Miloslav Cindr | AK Ústí n/O | Ventus C 17,6 (bez vody) | Kombi mix PPF | 112.9 |
AY | Sebastian Bode | FSV Eisenhüttenstadt | HPH 304S Shark (voda) | Kombi mix PPF | 116.7 |