CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VNE | Niels van Nieuwland | GLC Illustrious | LS8 neo | Standard | 0 |
71 | Jasper Jansen | Kennemer Zweefvlieg Club | Ls8e neo | Standard | 0 |
TC | Henry Richard Daly | AVP | LS8tc | Standard | 0 |
Phillip Jonker | AVP | Default | Standard | 0 | |
MG | Titas Jovaiša | Kaunas district gliding club | LS8 | Standard | 0 |
AX | Theo Napoleon | Avcasa ST Auban | Discus-2a | Standard | 0 |
Vne | Lucas Oyaux | AAVO | Discus 2a | Standard | 0 |
ZZ | Victor Mallick | Espoir Aéronautique de Sarreguemines | LS8 | Standard | 0 |
Jaromír Macoun | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
Michaela Rendlová | Touzim | Default | Standard | 0 | |
Lukáš Kříž | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
EC | Lasse Edslev | AASvK | LS 8 | Standard | 0 |
MK | Jacob Bøgelund Lassen | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Discus 2a | Standard | 0 |
VK | Noud Kaaij | VEZC | LS8 neo 15m | Standard | 0 |
Henry Inigo-Jones | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
Oliver Ramsay | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
PI | Nils Schlautmann | LS8 | Standard | 0 | |
KS | Jan Schulz | LSG Isny e.V. | LS8 | Standard | 0 |
AR | Max Maslak | AC Bonn-Hangelar e.V. | LS8 | Standard | 0 |
Maciej Kowalski | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
Wiktor Łaciński | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
Jakub Kaczorowski | Default | Standard | 0 | ||
GX | Thomas Greenhill | Discus 2a | Standard | 0 | |
Mike Tiffin | Default | Club | 0 | ||
S3 | Steven Tellmann | ASW-20F | Club | 0 | |
1 | David McMaster | Harris Hill | ASW 20FL | Club | 0 |
Jacob Barnes jr. | Harris Hill Soaring Corporation | Default | Club | 0 | |
CK | Šimon Šiška | Aeroklub Martin | Asw 24 | Club | 0 |
S | Elias Severholt Fourati | Östra Sörmlands Flygklubb | Genesis 2 | Club | 0 |
Dylan Osolian | Herrljunga Segelflygklubb | Default | Club | 0 | |
Michał Okoń | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Tomasz Kurowski | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Wiktor Czubski | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Terje Lindtveit | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Eirik Brenner Marthins | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Frida Bjørø | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Nils Zitzelsberger | Default | Club | 0 | ||
S4 | Lars van Breemen | WBAC | LS4b Neo | Club | 0 |
AG | Wout Sliedregt | Ls4 a | Club | 0 | |
Au | Tim Kremers | ZCNOP | LS4 a | Club | 0 |
QT | Austėja Urbanavičiūtė | Vilnius aeroclub | LS3a | Club | 0 |
VJ | Jokūbas Motūza | Kaunas district gliding club | ASW20F | Club | 0 |
Kengo Matsumoto | ASW20FL | Club | 0 | ||
RB | Andrea Paganin | Arturo Dell'Oro | ASW-24 | Club | 0 |
5I | Alessandro Bassalti | ACAO | Discus b | Club | 0 |
7W | Ghazi Satriando Humaid Junior | Jakarta Soaring Club | LS1-F NEO | Club | 0 |
DB | Máté Mészáros | Hungarian Vintage Glider Club | ASW-19 B | Club | 0 |
George White | Default | Club | 0 | ||
George Downing | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Alexandre Fierain | Default | Club | 0 | ||
LX | Clément Depechy | Planeurs d'Ille et Vilaine | ASW 20 FL | Club | 0 |
Nicolas Caudrelier | Default | Club | 0 | ||
Kim Toppari | Default | Club | 0 | ||
MD | Oskar Minds | AASvK | LS 4 | Club | 0 |
N8 | Jens Andersen | Aviator svæveflyveklub | 303 Mosquito | Club | 0 |
LL | David Neumann | ASW24 | Club | 0 | |
RX | Florian Kraja | LSV Radevormwald | LS7 | Club | 0 |
Jan Šťastný | Default | Club | 0 | ||
VW | Tomáš Hynek | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | ASW-20C | Club | 0 |
Vladimír Hammer | Default | Club | 0 | ||
OM | Moriz Urwyler | SG Thun | Discus b | Club | 0 |
C5 | Raphael Lutz | SG Zürich | LS 4-b | Club | 0 |
LL | Gionata Donati | Gruppo Volo a Vela Ticino | LS 3 | Club | 0 |
Robbe Van Brandt | Koninklijke Kempische Aeroclub | Discus b | Club | 0 | |
PM | Martijn Eerdekens | Koninklijke Aeroclub Keiheuvel | LS3 | Club | 0 |
VS3 | Jakob Schreiber | Sportfliegergruppe Feldkirch | LS4b | Club | 0 |
FO | Matthias Feitzinger | SFC Ried | LS4a | Club | 0 |