CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Niklas Lofgren | Valence Planeur | Discus 2a | Standard+15m | 109 |
FM | Jean-Denis Barrois | Vinon | JS3 15m | Standard+15m | 115 |
F1 | André Paoli | EIVV St Victoire(AAE) | Discus 2c 15m | Standard+15m | 111 |
DC | Eldrine Marqué | Grenoble Vol à Voile | ASW 20 | Standard+15m | 110 |
69 | Louis Janzam | Grenoble Vol à Voile | ASW 24 | Standard+15m | 110 |
BMY | Sébastien Chauvin | CVV La Motte Du Caire | Pegase | Standard+15m | 106 |
CE | Valentin Puthod | CVVMC | LS 6 | Standard+15m | 112 |
BW | Sergio Lesay | Las Sillas Voladoras | asg 29 15m | Standard+15m | 114 |
P1 | Aurélien Doriat | Aéro Club du Poitou | LS 8 | Standard+15m | 111 |
LT | Philippe Lata | ACI Issoudun | ASW 20 | Standard+15m | 110 |
17 | Gaël Pischedda | Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles | ls6 | Standard+15m | 112 |
AG | Stéphan Houdier | Grenoble Vol à Voile | Ventus C | Standard+15m | 112 |
7K | Hugo Corbille | Association Tarnaise de Vol à Voile | LS 8 | Standard+15m | 111 |
JO | Daniel Vincent-Genod | Centre Aéronautique de Beynes | AS 33 Es 15m | Standard+15m | 115 |
EF | Christophe Vaubourg | Association Vélivole de Carpentras | SZD-55-1 Nexus | Standard+15m | 110 |
JPA | Aude Untersee | Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine | discus 2a | Standard+15m | 111 |
Estelle Tarbouriech | Aéro Club du Poitou | inconnu | Standard+15m | 114 | |
85 | Maximilian Seis | Association Aéronautique d'Aquitaine | js3 15m | Standard+15m | 115 |
JG | Jean-Georges Schwartz | Centre Aéronautique de Beynes | AS 33 15m | Standard+15m | 115 |
TBD | Louise Rodriguez | Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure | LS 8 | Standard+15m | 111 |
GG | Yvon Puyou | Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles | Ventus 2c 15m | Standard+15m | 114 |
72 | Nastasia Juszczak | Association Aéronautique Provence Côte d'Azur | LS 6 | Standard+15m | 112 |
ZAG | Pascal Holaind | Aéro Club Alpin | LS 8 | Standard+15m | 111 |
ADx | Anaïs Gaubert | Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise | ventus 2a | Standard+15m | 114 |
56 | Mélanie Gadoulet | Planeurs de Brocéliande | inconnu | Standard+15m | 114 |
SE | Romain Dufaur-Jourdan | Ténarèze Gascogne Vélivole | Ventus 2ax | Standard+15m | 114 |
EQ | Julien Duboc | Ténarèze Gascogne Vélivole | Ventus 2ax | Standard+15m | 114 |
HQ | Lucas Delobel | Planeur Leman Mont Blanc | ventus 2a | Standard+15m | 114 |
ZEN | Victor Blin | Centre Aéronautique de Beynes | ls6 | Standard+15m | 112 |
EM | Stéphane André | Club Vol à Voile de La Motte du Caire | Ventus 2b | Standard+15m | 114 |
YO | Thomas Ahrens | Association Vélivole Chateau-Arnoux-Saint-Auban | ls8 | Standard+15m | 111 |
ER | Le Gall & Lemaire | CNVV | Arcus | Biplace 20m | 116 |
A14 | Varboki & Racine | AAE Saintes | Duo Discus XL | Biplace 20m | 111 |
AA | Bernhard Haupert | AAPCA Fayence | Arcus M | Biplace 20m | 116 |
MC5 | Bruyere & Faure | CVV La Motte Du Caire | Duo Discus | Biplace 20m | 110 |
AH | Vialaneix & Lefort | Arcus | Biplace 20m | 116 | |
LT | Didier Hauss | AVCASA Saint Auban | Duo Discus | Biplace 20m | 110 |
JM | Wenzel & Wenzel | SFG Binningen | Arcus M | Biplace 20m | 116 |
57 | Mike Young | Grenoble | Arcus M | Biplace 20m | 116 |
4AS | Svobodny & Bellec | Arcus M | Biplace 20m | 116 | |
DN | Pierre Martiquet | Centre École de Vol à Voile du Haut Béarn | Janus C FG | Biplace 20m | 108 |
VC | Guillemin & Luquet | Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles | Duo Discus XL | Biplace 20m | 111 |
A1 | Denis Guérin | Aéro Club du Bas Armagnac | Arcus T | Biplace 20m | 116 |
JD | Jean-Yves Duboc | Ténarèze Gascogne Vélivole | Duo Discus XL | Biplace 20m | 111 |
MC | Braibant & Lacour | Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles (AAVA) | Duo Discus XLT | Biplace 20m | 111 |
RD | Boilley & JANGID | A.A.V.A. Vinon/verdon | Arcus M | Biplace 20m | 116 |
Nicolas Bernhard | Association Aéronautique Provence Côte d'Azur | HpH 304 TS Twin Shark | Biplace 20m | 116 |